Fiber Module

SFPModule

Please login or register to view pricing.


Calculate Shipping



Free pick-up from store - $0.00
Free Pickup from Unit 25 / 17 Lorraine Street Peakhurst NSW 2210 (9am-5pm)

  • Fiber - (MMF-SFP) Module
  • 850nm Wave Length
  • Power Supply 3.3V
  • Multi-Mode Fiber Cable
  • Fiber Type : 50/125μm / 62.5/125μm
  • Max. 550m Cable Length
  • 1.25Gbps Data Rate
  • Port Type : LC / UPC

(SFPModule)

SKU SFPModule
Shipping Weight 0.1100kg
Shipping Width 0.150m
Shipping Height 0.040m
Shipping Length 0.210m
Shipping Cubic 0.001260000m3

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other LTS Security Australia users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


We Also Recommend


8ch Industrial PoE+ Layer-2 Switch

8ch Industrial PoE+ Layer-2 Switch

SKU: LTPOE-IS90-8-12

Please login or register to view pricing.

8ch Industrial PoE+ Layer-2 Switch

8ch Industrial PoE+ Layer-2 Switch

SKU: LTPOE-IS240-8

Please login or register to view pricing.

4ch Industrial PoE++ Switch

4ch Industrial PoE++ Switch

SKU: LTPOE-IS120-4

Please login or register to view pricing.


Others Also Bought


Balun (5MP) TVI/CVI/AHD (Passive)

Balun (5MP) TVI/CVI/AHD (Passive)

SKU: VT-HD401G

Please login or register to view pricing.

Point of Sale Converter (POS)

Point of Sale Converter (POS)

SKU: LTAH-103C

Please login or register to view pricing.

HDMI Switcher (4x) IN - (1x) OUT

HDMI Switcher (4x) IN - (1x) OUT

SKU: HDMI-T004N2

Please login or register to view pricing.


More From This Category


POE Extender SV

POE Extender SV

SKU: POE-C2W-SV

Please login or register to view pricing.

DC PS - 24v(120W) - (DIN rail mount)

DC PS - 24v(120W) - (DIN rail mount)

SKU: PS-24V120WD

Please login or register to view pricing.

1ch POE Extender IPC

1ch POE Extender IPC

SKU: POE-C2W-IPC

Please login or register to view pricing.

Surge Protector

Surge Protector

SKU: ESA-7600G

Please login or register to view pricing.

Ethernet Extender Over Coax Cable

Ethernet Extender Over Coax Cable

SKU: VT-EoC

Please login or register to view pricing.

DC PS - 48v(120W) - (DIN rail mount)

DC PS - 48v(120W) - (DIN rail mount)

SKU: PS-48V120WD

Please login or register to view pricing.

Gigabit PoE++ (1x In - 2x Out)

Gigabit PoE++ (1x In - 2x Out)

SKU: POE-GR90

Please login or register to view pricing.

Cat6 - 305 Metres Cable (Blue)

Cat6 - 305 Metres Cable (Blue)

SKU: CAT6305

Please login or register to view pricing.

Cat5e/Cat6 Feed-Through ( 50pcs Pack )

Cat5e/Cat6 Feed-Through ( 50pcs Pack )

SKU: LT-EZFT5

Please login or register to view pricing.